hampus CS:GO Settings

Player
hampus

Real Name
Hampus Poser

Age
20

Birthday
November 26, 1998

Country
Sweden Sweden

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
1hampus

About
Hampus "hampus" Poser is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Sweden.

hampus Gaming Gear

hampus CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.67

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
450

eDPI
751.5

Inches/360°
21.77″

Cm/360°
55.31 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

hampus CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x800

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:10

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for hampus.

hampus Player Gallery

What is the real name of hampus?
hampus's real name is Hampus Poser.

When is hampus's birthday?
hampus's birthday is on November 26.

How old is hampus?
hampus is 20 years old.

Where is hampus from?
hampus is from Sweden.

What monitor does hampus use for gaming?
hampus is using the BenQ XL2411 with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x800 resolution.

What mouse is hampus using?
hampus uses the Razer DeathAdder Elite with a DPI of 450 and in-game sensitivity 1.67.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook