DEVIL CS:GO Settings

Player
DEVIL

Real Name
Timothée Démolon

Age
23

Birthday
December 11, 1994

Country
France France

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Timothée "DEVIL" Démolon is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from France.

DEVIL Gaming Gear

DEVIL CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.43

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
572

Inches/360°
28.61″

Cm/360°
72.66 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

DEVIL CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for DEVIL.

DEVIL Player Gallery

What is the real name of DEVIL?
DEVIL's real name is Timothée Démolon.

When is DEVIL's birthday?
DEVIL's birthday is on December 11.

How old is DEVIL?
DEVIL is 23 years old.

Where is DEVIL from?
DEVIL is from France.

What monitor does DEVIL use for gaming?
DEVIL is using the ASUS VG248QE with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is DEVIL using?
DEVIL uses the SteelSeries Sensei Raw with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.43.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook