LEGIJA CS:GO Settings

Player
LEGIJA

Real Name
Nikola Ninić

Age
28

Birthday
October 15, 1990

Country
Germany Germany

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Nikola "LEGIJA" Ninić is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Germany.

LEGIJA Gaming Gear

LEGIJA CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
800

Inches/360°
20.45″

Cm/360°
51.95 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

LEGIJA CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for LEGIJA.

LEGIJA Player Gallery

What is the real name of LEGIJA?
LEGIJA's real name is Nikola Ninić.

When is LEGIJA's birthday?
LEGIJA's birthday is on October 15.

How old is LEGIJA?
LEGIJA is 28 years old.

Where is LEGIJA from?
LEGIJA is from Germany.

What monitor does LEGIJA use for gaming?
LEGIJA is using the BenQ XL2420T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is LEGIJA using?
LEGIJA uses the Logitech G403 Wireless with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 1.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook