tabseN CS:GO Settings

Player
tabseN

Real Name
Johannes Wodarz

Age
23

Birthday
April 5, 1995

Country
Germany Germany

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Johannes "tabseN" Wodarz is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Germany.

tabseN Gaming Gear

tabseN CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.4

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
560

Inches/360°
29.22″

Cm/360°
74.22 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

tabseN CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for tabseN.

tabseN Player Gallery

What is the real name of tabseN?
tabseN's real name is Johannes Wodarz.

When is tabseN's birthday?
tabseN's birthday is on April 5.

How old is tabseN?
tabseN is 23 years old.

Where is tabseN from?
tabseN is from Germany.

What monitor does tabseN use for gaming?
tabseN is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is tabseN using?
tabseN uses the Logitech G403 Wireless with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.4.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook