HZ CS:GO Settings

Player
HZ

Real Name
Zhen Huang

Age
28

Birthday
May 1, 1990

Country
China China

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
Hurricane

About
Zhen "HZ" Huang is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from China.

HZ Player Gallery

What is the real name of HZ?
HZ's real name is Zhen Huang.

When is HZ's birthday?
HZ's birthday is on May 1.

How old is HZ?
HZ is 28 years old.

Where is HZ from?
HZ is from China.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook