SZPERO CS:GO Settings

Player
SZPERO

Real Name
Grzegorz Dziamałek

Age
27

Birthday
June 6, 1991

Country
Poland Poland

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
GeroMan, GeRo, mgr lamaizd

About
Grzegorz "SZPERO" Dziamałek is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Poland.

SZPERO Gaming Gear

SZPERO CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.4

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
560

Inches/360°
29.22″

Cm/360°
74.22 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

SZPERO CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for SZPERO.

Videos featuring SZPERO

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

SZPERO Player Gallery

What is the real name of SZPERO?
SZPERO's real name is Grzegorz Dziamałek.

When is SZPERO's birthday?
SZPERO's birthday is on June 6.

How old is SZPERO?
SZPERO is 27 years old.

Where is SZPERO from?
SZPERO is from Poland.

What monitor does SZPERO use for gaming?
SZPERO is using the BenQ XL2546 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is SZPERO using?
SZPERO uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.4.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook