morelz CS:GO Settings

Player
morelz

Real Name
Piotr Taterka

Age
24

Birthday
July 28, 1994

Country
Poland Poland

Game

Team

Role

Alternate ID's
morel, moleczi

About
Piotr "morelz" Taterka is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Poland.

morelz Gaming Gear

morelz CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
5

Game sensitivity
1.6

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
1280

Inches/360°
17.05″

Cm/360°
43.3 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Raw input
0

morelz CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for morelz.

morelz Player Gallery

What is the real name of morelz?
morelz's real name is Piotr Taterka.

When is morelz's birthday?
morelz's birthday is on July 28.

How old is morelz?
morelz is 24 years old.

Where is morelz from?
morelz is from Poland.

What monitor does morelz use for gaming?
morelz is using the BenQ XL2411T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is morelz using?
morelz uses the ZOWIE FK1 with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 1.6.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook