Hiko CS:GO Settings

Player
Hiko

Real Name
Spencer Martin

Age
28

Birthday
March 6, 1990

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Spencer "Hiko" Martin is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from United States of America.

Hiko Gaming Gear

Hiko CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
1600

Inches/360°
10.23″

Cm/360°
25.98 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

Hiko CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1920x1080

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Launch options

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for Hiko.

Hiko Player Gallery

What is the real name of Hiko?
Hiko's real name is Spencer Martin.

When is Hiko's birthday?
Hiko's birthday is on March 6.

How old is Hiko?
Hiko is 28 years old.

Where is Hiko from?
Hiko is from United States of America.

What monitor does Hiko use for gaming?
Hiko is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is Hiko using?
Hiko uses the FinalMouse Ultralight Sunset with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook