SicK CS:GO Settings

Player
SicK

Real Name
Hunter Mims

Age
20

Birthday
September 2, 1998

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Hunter "SicK" Mims is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from United States of America.

SicK Gaming Gear

SicK CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.5

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
1000

Inches/360°
16.36″

Cm/360°
41.56 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

SicK CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for SicK.

SicK Player Gallery

What is the real name of SicK?
SicK's real name is Hunter Mims.

When is SicK's birthday?
SicK's birthday is on September 2.

How old is SicK?
SicK is 20 years old.

Where is SicK from?
SicK is from United States of America.

What monitor does SicK use for gaming?
SicK is using the BenQ XL2420Z with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is SicK using?
SicK uses the Logitech G903 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.5.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook