dERZKIY CS:GO Settings

Player
dERZKIY

Real Name
Igor Radosavlevich

Age
22

Birthday
May 17, 1996

Country
Belarus Belarus

Game

Team

Role

About
Igor "dERZKIY" Radosavlevich is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Belarus.

dERZKIY Gaming Gear

dERZKIY CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for dERZKIY.

dERZKIY Player Gallery

What is the real name of dERZKIY?
dERZKIY's real name is Igor Radosavlevich.

When is dERZKIY's birthday?
dERZKIY's birthday is on May 17.

How old is dERZKIY?
dERZKIY is 22 years old.

Where is dERZKIY from?
dERZKIY is from Belarus.

What monitor does dERZKIY use for gaming?
dERZKIY is using the BenQ XL2411T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is dERZKIY using?
dERZKIY uses the ZOWIE FK1 .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook