kaze CS:GO Settings

Player
kaze

Real Name
Andrew Khong

Age
24

Birthday
July 22, 1994

Country
Malaysia Malaysia

Game

Team

Role
AWP

Alternate ID's
celeste

About
Andrew "kaze" Khong is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Malaysia.

kaze Gaming Gear

kaze CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x1024

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for kaze.

kaze Player Gallery

What is the real name of kaze?
kaze's real name is Andrew Khong.

When is kaze's birthday?
kaze's birthday is on July 22.

How old is kaze?
kaze is 24 years old.

Where is kaze from?
kaze is from Malaysia.

What monitor does kaze use for gaming?
kaze is using the BenQ XL2546 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1280x1024 resolution.

What mouse is kaze using?
kaze uses the ZOWIE EC1-A .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook