mch CS:GO Settings

Player
mch

Real Name
Jean-Michel D'Oliveira

Age
29

Birthday
July 4, 1989

Country
Brazil Brazil

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
michel

About
Jean-Michel "mch" D'Oliveira is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Brazil.

mch Gaming Gear

mch CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.8

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
1120

Inches/360°
14.61″

Cm/360°
37.11 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

mch CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

mch Player Gallery

What is the real name of mch?
mch's real name is Jean-Michel D'Oliveira.

When is mch's birthday?
mch's birthday is on July 4.

How old is mch?
mch is 29 years old.

Where is mch from?
mch is from Brazil.

What monitor does mch use for gaming?
mch is using the BenQ XL2420Z with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is mch using?
mch uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.8.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook