s0m CS:GO Settings

Player
s0m

Real Name
Sam Oh

Age
16

Birthday
July 7, 2002

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Sam "s0m" Oh is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from United States of America.

s0m Gaming Gear

s0m CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.35

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
940

Inches/360°
17.41″

Cm/360°
44.22 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

s0m CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for s0m.

Videos featuring s0m

YouTube
YouTube

s0m Player Gallery

What is the real name of s0m?
s0m's real name is Sam Oh.

When is s0m's birthday?
s0m's birthday is on July 7.

How old is s0m?
s0m is 16 years old.

Where is s0m from?
s0m is from United States of America.

What monitor does s0m use for gaming?
s0m is using the BenQ XL2720T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is s0m using?
s0m uses the ZOWIE EC2-B with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.35.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook