Maluk3 CS:GO Settings

Player
Maluk3

Real Name
Pedro Campos

Age
28

Birthday
March 21, 1990

Country
Brazil Brazil

Game

Team

Role
AWP

About
Pedro "Maluk3" Campos is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Brazil.

Maluk3 Player Gallery

What is the real name of Maluk3?
Maluk3's real name is Pedro Campos.

When is Maluk3's birthday?
Maluk3's birthday is on March 21.

How old is Maluk3?
Maluk3 is 28 years old.

Where is Maluk3 from?
Maluk3 is from Brazil.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook