Zero CS:GO Settings

Player
Zero

Real Name
Patrik Žúdel

Age
19

Birthday
September 16, 1998

Country
Slovakia Slovakia

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
zeRo, Senpai Zero, Zero MEOW

About
Patrik "Zero" Žúdel is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Slovakia.

Zero Gaming Gear

Zero CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
0.95

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
760

Inches/360°
21.53″

Cm/360°
54.69 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

Zero CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1600x900

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for Zero.

Zero Player Gallery

What is the real name of Zero?
Zero's real name is Patrik Žúdel.

When is Zero's birthday?
Zero's birthday is on September 16.

How old is Zero?
Zero is 19 years old.

Where is Zero from?
Zero is from Slovakia.

What monitor does Zero use for gaming?
Zero is using the BenQ XL2411T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1600x900 resolution.

What mouse is Zero using?
Zero uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 0.95.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook