loWel CS:GO Settings

Player
loWel

Real Name
Christian Garcia Antoran

Age
21

Birthday
December 11, 1996

Country
Spain Spain

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Christian "loWel" Garcia Antoran is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Spain.

loWel Gaming Gear

loWel CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.4

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
960

Inches/360°
17.05″

Cm/360°
43.3 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

loWel CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for loWel.

Videos featuring loWel

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

loWel Player Gallery

What is the real name of loWel?
loWel's real name is Christian Garcia Antoran.

When is loWel's birthday?
loWel's birthday is on December 11.

How old is loWel?
loWel is 21 years old.

Where is loWel from?
loWel is from Spain.

What monitor does loWel use for gaming?
loWel is using the AOC G2460PQU with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is loWel using?
loWel uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.4.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook