innocent CS:GO Settings

Player
innocent

Real Name
Paweł Mocek

Age
24

Birthday
December 20, 1993

Country
Poland Poland

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Paweł "innocent" Mocek is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Poland.

innocent Gaming Gear

innocent CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
0.75

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
600

Inches/360°
27.27″

Cm/360°
69.27 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

innocent CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for innocent.

innocent Player Gallery

What is the real name of innocent?
innocent's real name is Paweł Mocek.

When is innocent's birthday?
innocent's birthday is on December 20.

How old is innocent?
innocent is 24 years old.

Where is innocent from?
innocent is from Poland.

What monitor does innocent use for gaming?
innocent is using the BenQ XL2411T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is innocent using?
innocent uses the Logitech G403 Wireless with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 0.75.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook