koosta CS:GO Settings

Player
koosta

Real Name
Kenneth Suen

Age
22

Birthday
June 3, 1996

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Role
AWP

About
Kenneth "koosta" Suen is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from United States of America.

koosta Gaming Gear

koosta CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.4

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
960

Inches/360°
17.05″

Cm/360°
43.3 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

koosta CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for koosta.

Videos featuring koosta

YouTube
YouTube

koosta Player Gallery

What is the real name of koosta?
koosta's real name is Kenneth Suen.

When is koosta's birthday?
koosta's birthday is on June 3.

How old is koosta?
koosta is 22 years old.

Where is koosta from?
koosta is from United States of America.

What monitor does koosta use for gaming?
koosta is using the ASUS VG248QE with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is koosta using?
koosta uses the FinalMouse Classic Ergo 2 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.4.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook