allu CS:GO Settings

Player
allu

Real Name
Aleksi Jalli

Age
26

Birthday
May 20, 1992

Country
Finland Finland

Game

Team

Role
AWP

About
Aleksi "allu" Jalli is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Finland.

allu Gaming Gear

allu CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
3.3

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
1320

Inches/360°
12.4″

Cm/360°
31.49 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

allu CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for allu.

Videos featuring allu

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

allu Player Gallery

What is the real name of allu?
allu's real name is Aleksi Jalli.

When is allu's birthday?
allu's birthday is on May 20.

How old is allu?
allu is 26 years old.

Where is allu from?
allu is from Finland.

What monitor does allu use for gaming?
allu is using the ASUS VG248QE with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is allu using?
allu uses the ZOWIE EC1-A with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 3.3.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook