seb CS:GO Settings

Player
seb

Real Name
Sebastian Bucki

Age
27

Birthday
April 15, 1991

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Sebastian "seb" Bucki is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from United States of America.

seb Gaming Gear

seb CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
5

Game sensitivity
1.15

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
460

Inches/360°
47.43″

Cm/360°
120.47 cm

Raw input
1

seb CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for seb.

seb Player Gallery

What is the real name of seb?
seb's real name is Sebastian Bucki.

When is seb's birthday?
seb's birthday is on April 15.

How old is seb?
seb is 27 years old.

Where is seb from?
seb is from United States of America.

What monitor does seb use for gaming?
seb is using the ASUS VG248QE with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is seb using?
seb uses the Logitech G400s with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.15.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook