strux1 CS:GO Settings

Player
strux1

Real Name
Hendrik Goetzendorff

Age
27

Birthday
February 9, 1991

Country
Germany Germany

Game

Team

Role
In-game Leader

Alternate ID's
1strux, strugz

About
Hendrik "strux1" Goetzendorff is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Germany.

strux1 Player Gallery

What is the real name of strux1?
strux1's real name is Hendrik Goetzendorff.

When is strux1's birthday?
strux1's birthday is on February 9.

How old is strux1?
strux1 is 27 years old.

Where is strux1 from?
strux1 is from Germany.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook