1uke CS:GO Settings

Player
1uke

Real Name
Aleksey Zimin

Age
25

Birthday
November 15, 1992

Country
Russian Federation Russian Federation

Game

Team

Role

About
Aleksey "1uke" Zimin is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Russian Federation.

1uke Gaming Gear

1uke CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x1024

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for 1uke.

1uke Player Gallery

What is the real name of 1uke?
1uke's real name is Aleksey Zimin.

When is 1uke's birthday?
1uke's birthday is on November 15.

How old is 1uke?
1uke is 25 years old.

Where is 1uke from?
1uke is from Russian Federation.

What monitor does 1uke use for gaming?
1uke is using the ASUS VG248QE with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x1024 resolution.

What mouse is 1uke using?
1uke uses the ZOWIE EC2-A .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook