BENDJI CS:GO Settings

Player
BENDJI

Real Name
Benjamin Söderena

Age
22

Birthday
August 21, 1995

Country
Sweden Sweden

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Benjamin "BENDJI" Söderena is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Sweden.

BENDJI Gaming Gear

BENDJI CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.3

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
920

Inches/360°
17.79″

Cm/360°
45.18 cm

Raw input
1

BENDJI CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for BENDJI.

BENDJI Player Gallery

What is the real name of BENDJI?
BENDJI's real name is Benjamin Söderena.

When is BENDJI's birthday?
BENDJI's birthday is on August 21.

How old is BENDJI?
BENDJI is 22 years old.

Where is BENDJI from?
BENDJI is from Sweden.

What monitor does BENDJI use for gaming?
BENDJI is using the BenQ XL2411Z and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is BENDJI using?
BENDJI uses the SteelSeries Rival 100 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.3.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook