BARBARR CS:GO Settings

Player
BARBARR

Real Name
André Möller

Age
28

Birthday
June 15, 1990

Country
Sweden Sweden

Game

Team

Role

About
André "BARBARR" Möller is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Sweden.

BARBARR Gaming Gear

BARBARR CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.15

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
860

Inches/360°
19.03″

Cm/360°
48.33 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

BARBARR CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

BARBARR Player Gallery

What is the real name of BARBARR?
BARBARR's real name is André Möller.

When is BARBARR's birthday?
BARBARR's birthday is on June 15.

How old is BARBARR?
BARBARR is 28 years old.

Where is BARBARR from?
BARBARR is from Sweden.

What monitor does BARBARR use for gaming?
BARBARR is using the BenQ XL2720T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is BARBARR using?
BARBARR uses the ZOWIE FK1 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.15.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook