kabal CS:GO Settings

Player
kabal

Real Name
Batbayar Bat-Enkh

Age
23

Birthday
June 1, 1995

Country
Mongolia Mongolia

Game

Team

Role

Alternate ID's
kabie

About
Batbayar "kabal" Bat-Enkh is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Mongolia.

kabal Player Gallery

What is the real name of kabal?
kabal's real name is Batbayar Bat-Enkh.

When is kabal's birthday?
kabal's birthday is on June 1.

How old is kabal?
kabal is 23 years old.

Where is kabal from?
kabal is from Mongolia.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook