dzt CS:GO Settings

Player
dzt

Real Name
Denis Fischer

Age
21

Birthday
January 26, 1997

Country
Brazil Brazil

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
dezoitinho

About
Denis "dzt" Fischer is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Brazil.

dzt Gaming Gear

dzt CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
880

Inches/360°
18.6″

Cm/360°
47.23 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Raw input
1

dzt CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x1024

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for dzt.

dzt Player Gallery

What is the real name of dzt?
dzt's real name is Denis Fischer.

When is dzt's birthday?
dzt's birthday is on January 26.

How old is dzt?
dzt is 21 years old.

Where is dzt from?
dzt is from Brazil.

What monitor does dzt use for gaming?
dzt is using the BenQ XL2430T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x1024 resolution.

What mouse is dzt using?
dzt uses the ZOWIE ZA11 with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 1.1.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook