tatazin CS:GO Settings

Player
tatazin

Real Name
Alef Pereira

Age
24

Birthday
September 20, 1993

Country
Brazil Brazil

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
Markitoh$

About
Alef "tatazin" Pereira is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Brazil.

tatazin Gaming Gear

tatazin CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.5

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
1000

Inches/360°
16.36″

Cm/360°
41.56 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Raw input
1

tatazin CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1152x864

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

tatazin Player Gallery

What is the real name of tatazin?
tatazin's real name is Alef Pereira.

When is tatazin's birthday?
tatazin's birthday is on September 20.

How old is tatazin?
tatazin is 24 years old.

Where is tatazin from?
tatazin is from Brazil.

What monitor does tatazin use for gaming?
tatazin is using the Philips 242G5DJEB with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1152x864 resolution.

What mouse is tatazin using?
tatazin uses the ZOWIE ZA12 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.5.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook