ShahZaM CS:GO Settings

Player
ShahZaM

Real Name
Shahzeb Khan

Age
24

Birthday
October 8, 1993

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Role
AWP

About
Shahzeb "ShahZaM" Khan is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from United States of America.

ShahZaM Gaming Gear

ShahZaM CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.7

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
680

Inches/360°
24.06″

Cm/360°
61.12 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

ShahZaM CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for ShahZaM.

ShahZaM Player Gallery

What is the real name of ShahZaM?
ShahZaM's real name is Shahzeb Khan.

When is ShahZaM's birthday?
ShahZaM's birthday is on October 8.

How old is ShahZaM?
ShahZaM is 24 years old.

Where is ShahZaM from?
ShahZaM is from United States of America.

What monitor does ShahZaM use for gaming?
ShahZaM is using the BenQ XL2546 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is ShahZaM using?
ShahZaM uses the Logitech G403 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.7.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook