Fuks CS:GO Settings

Player
Fuks

Real Name
Simon Florysiak

Age
25

Birthday
August 23, 1993

Country
France France

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
Fuk5, simon

About
Simon "Fuks" Florysiak is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from France.

Fuks Gaming Gear

Fuks CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2

DPI / CPI
500

eDPI
1000

Inches/360°
16.36″

Cm/360°
41.56 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Raw input
1

Fuks CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for Fuks.

Fuks Player Gallery

What is the real name of Fuks?
Fuks's real name is Simon Florysiak.

When is Fuks's birthday?
Fuks's birthday is on August 23.

How old is Fuks?
Fuks is 25 years old.

Where is Fuks from?
Fuks is from France.

What mouse is Fuks using?
Fuks uses the Razer DeathAdder Chroma with a DPI of 500 and in-game sensitivity 2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook