SolEk CS:GO Settings

Player
SolEk

Real Name
Manuel Zeindler

Age
31

Birthday
September 25, 1986

Country
Switzerland Switzerland

Game

Team

Role

About
Manuel "SolEk" Zeindler is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Switzerland.

SolEk Player Gallery

What is the real name of SolEk?
SolEk's real name is Manuel Zeindler.

When is SolEk's birthday?
SolEk's birthday is on September 25.

How old is SolEk?
SolEk is 31 years old.

Where is SolEk from?
SolEk is from Switzerland.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook