tahsiN CS:GO Settings

Player
tahsiN

Real Name
Tahsin Broschk

Age
28

Birthday
September 24, 1990

Country
Germany Germany

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
TaHsIn

About
Tahsin "tahsiN" Broschk is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Germany.

tahsiN Gaming Gear

tahsiN CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
5

Game sensitivity
2

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
800

Inches/360°
27.27″

Cm/360°
69.27 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Raw input
0

tahsiN CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for tahsiN.

tahsiN Player Gallery

What is the real name of tahsiN?
tahsiN's real name is Tahsin Broschk.

When is tahsiN's birthday?
tahsiN's birthday is on September 24.

How old is tahsiN?
tahsiN is 28 years old.

Where is tahsiN from?
tahsiN is from Germany.

What monitor does tahsiN use for gaming?
tahsiN is using the BenQ XL2420T and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is tahsiN using?
tahsiN uses the SteelSeries Rival 100 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook