bottle CS:GO Settings

Player
bottle

Real Name
Lei Mao

Age
24

Birthday
February 7, 1994

Country
China China

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
bottlejr, bottleljr

About
Lei "bottle" Mao is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from China.

bottle Gaming Gear

bottle CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
800

Inches/360°
20.45″

Cm/360°
51.95 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Raw input
1

bottle CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

bottle Player Gallery

What is the real name of bottle?
bottle's real name is Lei Mao.

When is bottle's birthday?
bottle's birthday is on February 7.

How old is bottle?
bottle is 24 years old.

Where is bottle from?
bottle is from China.

What monitor does bottle use for gaming?
bottle is using the BenQ XL2546 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is bottle using?
bottle uses the ZOWIE EC2-B with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook