jayzaR CS:GO Settings

Player
jayzaR

Real Name
Aleksandar Zarkovic

Age
21

Birthday
June 18, 1997

Country
Sweden Sweden

Game

Team

Role

About
Aleksandar "jayzaR" Zarkovic is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Sweden.

jayzaR Player Gallery

What is the real name of jayzaR?
jayzaR's real name is Aleksandar Zarkovic.

When is jayzaR's birthday?
jayzaR's birthday is on June 18.

How old is jayzaR?
jayzaR is 21 years old.

Where is jayzaR from?
jayzaR is from Sweden.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook