shz CS:GO Settings

Player
shz

Real Name
Bruno Martinelli

Age
20

Birthday
April 21, 1998

Country
Brazil Brazil

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Bruno "shz" Martinelli is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Brazil.

shz Gaming Gear

shz CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.65

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
660

Inches/360°
24.79″

Cm/360°
62.98 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

shz CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x1024

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
5:4

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for shz.

shz Player Gallery

What is the real name of shz?
shz's real name is Bruno Martinelli.

When is shz's birthday?
shz's birthday is on April 21.

How old is shz?
shz is 20 years old.

Where is shz from?
shz is from Brazil.

What monitor does shz use for gaming?
shz is using the Philips 242G5DJEB with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x1024 resolution.

What mouse is shz using?
shz uses the ZOWIE ZA13 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.65.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook