zqkS CS:GO Settings

Player
zqkS

Real Name
Caio Fonseca

Age
26

Birthday
March 8, 1992

Country
Brazil Brazil

Game

Team

Role
AWP

Alternate ID's
zqkS, caiovf

About
Caio "zqkS" Fonseca is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Brazil.

zqkS Gaming Gear

zqkS CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
2

Game sensitivity
1.66

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
500

eDPI
830

Inches/360°
1577.22″

Cm/360°
4006.13 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

zqkS CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
120 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Launch options

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for zqkS.

zqkS Player Gallery

What is the real name of zqkS?
zqkS's real name is Caio Fonseca.

When is zqkS's birthday?
zqkS's birthday is on March 8.

How old is zqkS?
zqkS is 26 years old.

Where is zqkS from?
zqkS is from Brazil.

What monitor does zqkS use for gaming?
zqkS is using the BenQ XL2410T with a refresh rate of 120 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is zqkS using?
zqkS uses the ZOWIE EC1-A with a DPI of 500 and in-game sensitivity 1.66.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook