MAiNLiNE CS:GO Settings

Player
MAiNLiNE

Real Name
Michael Jaber

Age
23

Birthday
March 21, 1995

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Role
In-game Leader

About
Michael "MAiNLiNE" Jaber is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from United States of America.

MAiNLiNE Gaming Gear

MAiNLiNE CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.4

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
960

Inches/360°
17.05″

Cm/360°
43.3 cm

MAiNLiNE CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1680x1050

MAiNLiNE Player Gallery

What is the real name of MAiNLiNE?
MAiNLiNE's real name is Michael Jaber.

When is MAiNLiNE's birthday?
MAiNLiNE's birthday is on March 21.

How old is MAiNLiNE?
MAiNLiNE is 23 years old.

Where is MAiNLiNE from?
MAiNLiNE is from United States of America.

What monitor does MAiNLiNE use for gaming?
MAiNLiNE is using the ASUS VG248QE and 1680x1050 resolution.

What mouse is MAiNLiNE using?
MAiNLiNE uses the Razer DeathAdder 2013 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.4.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook