FlipiN CS:GO Settings

Player
FlipiN

Real Name
Antonio Rivas del Rey

Age
30

Birthday
September 28, 1987

Country
Spain Spain

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
FlipAIM, FlipiN1 #LosFieles, Reverde Carvo

About
Antonio "FlipiN" Rivas del Rey is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Spain.

FlipiN Gaming Gear

FlipiN CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.55

DPI / CPI
810

eDPI
1255.5

Inches/360°
13.03″

Cm/360°
33.11 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Raw input
1

FlipiN CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for FlipiN.

FlipiN Player Gallery

What is the real name of FlipiN?
FlipiN's real name is Antonio Rivas del Rey.

When is FlipiN's birthday?
FlipiN's birthday is on September 28.

How old is FlipiN?
FlipiN is 30 years old.

Where is FlipiN from?
FlipiN is from Spain.

What monitor does FlipiN use for gaming?
FlipiN is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is FlipiN using?
FlipiN uses the ZOWIE FK1 with a DPI of 810 and in-game sensitivity 1.55.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook