felps CS:GO Settings

Player
felps

Real Name
João Vasconcellos

Age
21

Birthday
December 16, 1996

Country
Brazil Brazil

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
felpera,felpsDABLIU

About
João "felps" Vasconcellos is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Brazil.

felps Gaming Gear

felps CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.9

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
760

Inches/360°
21.53″

Cm/360°
54.69 cm

Polling rate
125 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

felps CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for felps.

Videos featuring felps

YouTube

felps Player Gallery

What is the real name of felps?
felps's real name is João Vasconcellos.

When is felps's birthday?
felps's birthday is on December 16.

How old is felps?
felps is 21 years old.

Where is felps from?
felps is from Brazil.

What monitor does felps use for gaming?
felps is using the BenQ XL2546 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is felps using?
felps uses the ZOWIE FK1 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.9.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook