uNdo CS:GO Settings

Player
uNdo

Real Name
Alexander Kiziukevich

Age
23

Birthday
January 3, 1995

Country
Belarus Belarus

Game

Team

Role

About
Alexander "uNdo" Kiziukevich is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Belarus.

uNdo Player Gallery

What is the real name of uNdo?
uNdo's real name is Alexander Kiziukevich.

When is uNdo's birthday?
uNdo's birthday is on January 3.

How old is uNdo?
uNdo is 23 years old.

Where is uNdo from?
uNdo is from Belarus.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook