Lambert CS:GO Settings

Player
Lambert

Real Name
Lambert Prigent

Age
26

Birthday
September 19, 1991

Country
France France

Game

Team

Role

About
Lambert "Lambert" Prigent is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from France.

Lambert Gaming Gear

Lambert CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.6

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
1040

Inches/360°
15.73″

Cm/360°
39.97 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Raw input
0

Lambert CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Lambert Player Gallery

What is the real name of Lambert?
Lambert's real name is Lambert Prigent.

When is Lambert's birthday?
Lambert's birthday is on September 19.

How old is Lambert?
Lambert is 26 years old.

Where is Lambert from?
Lambert is from France.

What monitor does Lambert use for gaming?
Lambert is using the BenQ XL2411T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is Lambert using?
Lambert uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.6.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook