XELLOW CS:GO Settings

Player
XELLOW

Real Name
Adrian Guta

Age
17

Birthday
October 6, 2000

Country
Romania Romania

Game

Team

Role

About
Adrian "XELLOW" Guta is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Romania.

XELLOW Gaming Gear

XELLOW CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
800

Inches/360°
20.45″

Cm/360°
51.95 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Raw input
1

XELLOW CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

XELLOW Player Gallery

What is the real name of XELLOW?
XELLOW's real name is Adrian Guta.

When is XELLOW's birthday?
XELLOW's birthday is on October 6.

How old is XELLOW?
XELLOW is 17 years old.

Where is XELLOW from?
XELLOW is from Romania.

What monitor does XELLOW use for gaming?
XELLOW is using the BenQ XL2411Z with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is XELLOW using?
XELLOW uses the Logitech G403 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook