roman CS:GO Settings

Player
roman

Real Name
Roman Redihin

Age
29

Birthday
January 10, 1989

Country
Belarus Belarus

Game

Team

Role

Alternate ID's
redman

About
Roman "roman" Redihin is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Belarus.

roman Player Gallery

What is the real name of roman?
roman's real name is Roman Redihin.

When is roman's birthday?
roman's birthday is on January 10.

How old is roman?
roman is 29 years old.

Where is roman from?
roman is from Belarus.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook