mds CS:GO Settings

Player
mds

Real Name
Aleksandr Rubets

Age
20

Birthday
August 13, 1998

Country
Belarus Belarus

Game

Team

Role

About
Aleksandr "mds" Rubets is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Belarus.

mds Player Gallery

What is the real name of mds?
mds's real name is Aleksandr Rubets.

When is mds's birthday?
mds's birthday is on August 13.

How old is mds?
mds is 20 years old.

Where is mds from?
mds is from Belarus.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook