hitMouse CS:GO Settings

Player
hitMouse

Real Name
Kirill Tsarev

Age
28

Birthday
July 3, 1990

Country
Belarus Belarus

Game

Team

Role

About
Kirill "hitMouse" Tsarev is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Belarus.

hitMouse Gaming Gear

hitMouse CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x800

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for hitMouse.

hitMouse Player Gallery

What is the real name of hitMouse?
hitMouse's real name is Kirill Tsarev.

When is hitMouse's birthday?
hitMouse's birthday is on July 3.

How old is hitMouse?
hitMouse is 28 years old.

Where is hitMouse from?
hitMouse is from Belarus.

What monitor does hitMouse use for gaming?
hitMouse is using the BenQ XL2411 with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x800 resolution.

What mouse is hitMouse using?
hitMouse uses the ZOWIE ZA11 .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook