PKL CS:GO Settings

Player
PKL

Real Name
Vinicios Coelho

Age
24

Birthday
July 27, 1994

Country
Brazil Brazil

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
piskuila

About
Vinicios "PKL" Coelho is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Brazil.

PKL Gaming Gear

PKL CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.2

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
450

eDPI
990

Inches/360°
16.53″

Cm/360°
41.98 cm

Polling rate
125 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

PKL CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for PKL.

PKL Player Gallery

What is the real name of PKL?
PKL's real name is Vinicios Coelho.

When is PKL's birthday?
PKL's birthday is on July 27.

How old is PKL?
PKL is 24 years old.

Where is PKL from?
PKL is from Brazil.

What monitor does PKL use for gaming?
PKL is using the BenQ XL2420Z with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is PKL using?
PKL uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 450 and in-game sensitivity 2.2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook