[email protected] CS:GO Settings

Player
[email protected]

Real Name
Sean Gares

Age
30

Birthday
June 10, 1988

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
seangares, sgares

About
Sean "[email protected]" Gares is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from United States of America.

[email protected] Gaming Gear

[email protected] CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.2

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
960

Inches/360°
17.05″

Cm/360°
43.3 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

[email protected] CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1680x1050

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:10

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for [email protected]

[email protected] Player Gallery

What is the real name of [email protected]?
[email protected]'s real name is Sean Gares.

When is [email protected]'s birthday?
[email protected]'s birthday is on June 10.

How old is [email protected]?
[email protected] is 30 years old.

Where is [email protected] from?
[email protected] is from United States of America.

What monitor does [email protected] use for gaming?
[email protected] is using the BenQ XL2420T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1680x1050 resolution.

What mouse is [email protected] using?
[email protected] uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 1.2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook