Trymacs Fortnite Settings

Player
Trymacs

Real Name
Maximilian Alexander Curt Stemmler

Age
24

Birthday
August 19, 1994

Country
Germany Germany

Game

Team

About
Maximilian "Trymacs" Alexander Curt Stemmler is a competitive Fortnite player, Twitch streamer and YouTuber from Germany.

Trymacs Gaming Gear

Trymacs PC & Setup

Trymacs Fortnite Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Sensitivity X
0.1

Sensitivity Y
0.8

Zoom/scope sens.
1

ADS sensitivity
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
80

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Trymacs Fortnite Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

3D Resolution
1920x1080

Videos featuring Trymacs

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

Trymacs Player Gallery

What is the real name of Trymacs?
Trymacs's real name is Maximilian Alexander Curt Stemmler.

When is Trymacs's birthday?
Trymacs's birthday is on August 19.

How old is Trymacs?
Trymacs is 24 years old.

Where is Trymacs from?
Trymacs is from Germany.

What monitor does Trymacs use for gaming?
Trymacs is using the AOC AG251FZ with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is Trymacs using?
Trymacs uses the ZOWIE EC2-B with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 0.1.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook