Pamdy Fortnite Settings

Player
Pamdy

Real Name
James Haynes

Age
16

Birthday
September 16, 2002

Country
United Kingdom United Kingdom

Game

Team

About
Pamdy is a competitive Fortnite player from England.

Pamdy Gaming Gear

Pamdy PC & Setup

Pamdy Fortnite Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Sensitivity X
0.07

Sensitivity Y
0.07

Zoom/scope sens.
0.65

ADS sensitivity
0.8

DPI / CPI
1200

eDPI
84

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Pamdy Fortnite Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1154x1080

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

Frame Rate Limit
144

3D Resolution
1154x1080

View Distance
Epic

Shadows
Off

Anti-Aliasing
High

Textures
Epic

Effects
Low

Post Processing
Low

Pamdy Fortnite Keybinds

ActionInput
WallThumb Mouse Button 2
FloorO
StairsThumb Mouse Button
RoofC
TrapT
Building EditF
MapLeft Alt
InventoryTab
Harvesting ToolZ
Weapon Slot 11
Weapon Slot 22
Weapon Slot 33
Weapon Slot 4Q
Weapon Slot 5X

Videos featuring Pamdy

YouTube

Pamdy Player Gallery

What is the real name of Pamdy?
Pamdy's real name is James Haynes.

When is Pamdy's birthday?
Pamdy's birthday is on September 16.

How old is Pamdy?
Pamdy is 16 years old.

Where is Pamdy from?
Pamdy is from United Kingdom.

What monitor does Pamdy use for gaming?
Pamdy is using the ASUS VG248QE with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1154x1080 resolution.

What mouse is Pamdy using?
Pamdy uses the Logitech G502 with a DPI of 1200 and in-game sensitivity 0.07.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook