cy0x Fortnite Settings

Player
cy0x

Real Name
Aykut Orhan

Age
25

Birthday
March 6, 1993

Country
Germany

Game

Team

About
Aykut "cy0x" Orhan is a partnered Twitch streamer and former professional COD player from Berlin, Germany. He is currently focusing on playing Fortnite.

cy0x Gaming Gear - Click for more info

cy0x PC setup

cy0x Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Game sensitivity
0.13

Zoom/scope sens.
0.4

ADS sensitivity
0.83

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
52

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse Settings Gallery

cy0x Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

Frame Rate Limit
Unlimited

3D Resolution
1920x1080

View Distance
Near

Shadows
Off

Anti-Aliasing
Off

Textures
Low

Effects
Low

Post Processing
Low

Video & Graphics Settings Gallery

Videos featuring cy0x

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

cy0x Player Gallery

What is the real name of cy0x?
cy0x's real name is Aykut Orhan.

When is cy0x's birthday?
cy0x's birthday is on March 6.

How old is cy0x?
cy0x is 25 years old.

Where is cy0x from?
cy0x is from Germany.

What monitor does cy0x use for gaming?
cy0x is using the BenQ XL2411Z with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is cy0x using?
cy0x uses the Logitech G303 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 0.13.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share
Share on Facebook