aimbotcalvin Fortnite Settings

Player
aimbotcalvin

Real Name
Calvin Chau

Age
20

Birthday
November 15, 1997

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Alternate ID's
Calvin, C0wv1n

About
Calvin "aimbotcalvin" Chau is a professional gamer and full-time Twitch streamer from Los Angeles, California. He comes from a background in competitive Overwatch.

aimbotcalvin Gaming Gear

aimbotcalvin PC & Setup

aimbotcalvin Fortnite Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Sensitivity X
0.16

Sensitivity Y
0.16

Zoom/scope sens.
1

ADS sensitivity
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
64

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

aimbotcalvin Fortnite Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

Frame Rate Limit
Unlimited

3D Resolution
1920x1080

View Distance
Epic

Shadows
High

Anti-Aliasing
Off

Textures
High

Effects
High

Post Processing
Low

aimbotcalvin Fortnite Keybinds

ActionInput
WallQ
FloorC
StairsV
RoofZ
TrapMouse 4
Building EditG
InventoryTab

Videos featuring aimbotcalvin

YouTube

aimbotcalvin Player Gallery

What is the real name of aimbotcalvin?
aimbotcalvin's real name is Calvin Chau.

When is aimbotcalvin's birthday?
aimbotcalvin's birthday is on November 15.

How old is aimbotcalvin?
aimbotcalvin is 20 years old.

Where is aimbotcalvin from?
aimbotcalvin is from United States of America.

What monitor does aimbotcalvin use for gaming?
aimbotcalvin is using the ASUS VG248QE with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is aimbotcalvin using?
aimbotcalvin uses the Logitech G703 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 0.16.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook